Game Time | Court | Opponent |
---|---|---|
03/16/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Nrysa Quinones 4G |
03/16/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Cincinnati Waldorf School Larbes 4G |
03/16/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Atvb Delaney 6B |
03/16/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Saint Columban Settlemire 6B |
03/16/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Easterly 5G |
03/16/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Eisenstein 5G |
03/16/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Eisenstein 5G |
03/16/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Wcyva Liming 5G |
03/16/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Loveland Youth Volleyball Mccoy 4G |
03/16/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Blust 4G |
03/16/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Cardinal Pacelli School Lass 6B |
03/16/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Milford Youth Volleyball Brocki 6B |
03/16/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Cincinnati Waldorf School Larbes 4G |
03/16/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Loveland Youth Volleyball Mccoy 4G |
03/16/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Immaculate Heart Of Mary Zigmond 5B |
03/16/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Cardinal Pacelli Brannock 5B |
03/16/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Easterly 5G |
03/16/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Heilmann 5G |
03/16/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Loveland Schools Anderson 5G |
03/16/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Wyyva Kuper 5G |
03/16/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Milford Youth Volleyball Brocki 6B |
03/16/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Immaculate Heart Of Mary Zigmond 5B |
03/16/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Pleasant Ridge Montessori Reddy 3G |
03/16/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Barrett 3G |
03/16/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Atvb Nicolaus 6B |
03/16/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Pleasant Ridge Montessori Reddy 3G |
03/16/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Hyde Park School Kestner 3G |
03/16/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Heilmann 5G |
03/16/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Wcyva Liming 5G |
03/16/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Cardinal Pacelli Brannock 5B |
03/16/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Loveland Schools Anderson 5G |
03/16/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Milford Blakley 6G |
03/16/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Madeira Rec Volleyball Grendel 6G |
03/16/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Barrett 3G |
03/16/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | White Oak Athletic Association Maxwell 3G |
03/16/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Tomasulo 5G |
03/16/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Hyde Park School Kestner 3G |
03/16/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Schmidt 3G |
03/16/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Madeira Rec Volleyball Crowley 6G |
03/16/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Milford Blakley 6G |
03/16/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Neff 5G |
03/16/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Tomasulo 5G |
03/16/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Schmidt 3G |
03/16/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Loveland Schools Anderson 5G |
03/16/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Neff 5G |
03/16/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Madeira Rec Volleyball Grendel 6G |
03/16/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Madeira Rec Volleyball Crowley 6G |
03/16/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | White Oak Athletic Association Maxwell 3G |
03/16/2024 - 5:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Graham 6G |
03/16/2024 - 5:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | New Richmond Youth Sports Association Slone 6G |
03/16/2024 - 5:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Hagee 4G |
03/16/2024 - 5:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Lava Strunk 8B |
03/16/2024 - 5:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Hyde Park School Menninger 4G |
03/16/2024 - 5:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Nativity School Wells 8B |
03/16/2024 - 6:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Hutson 4G |
03/16/2024 - 6:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Sycamore Youth Volleyball Graulty 8B |
03/16/2024 - 6:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | St. Mary Olson 7B |
03/16/2024 - 6:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Anderson 6G |
03/16/2024 - 6:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Hillenmeyer 6G |
03/16/2024 - 6:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Nrysa Burdine 4G |
03/16/2024 - 7:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Lava Strunk 8B |
03/16/2024 - 7:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Hyde Park School Menninger 4G |
03/16/2024 - 7:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Nrysa Burdine 4G |
03/16/2024 - 7:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Graham 6G |
03/16/2024 - 7:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Anderson 6G |
03/16/2024 - 7:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Atvb Iredale 8B |
03/16/2024 - 8:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Nativity School Wells 8B |
03/16/2024 - 8:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | St. Mary Olson 7B |
03/16/2024 - 8:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Hutson 4G |
03/16/2024 - 8:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Hagee 4G |
03/16/2024 - 8:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Hillenmeyer 6G |
03/16/2024 - 8:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Lyman 6G |
03/17/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | New Richmond Youth Sports Association Slone 6G |
03/17/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Schmidt 3G |
03/17/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Kings Youth Volleyball Anderson 6G |
03/17/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Pleasant Ridge Montessori Reddy 3G |
03/17/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Wyyva Kuper 5G |
03/17/2024 - 9:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Neff 5G |
03/17/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Kings Youth Volleyball Lyman 6G |
03/17/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Tomasulo 5G |
03/17/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Hyde Park School Graham 6G |
03/17/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Wyyva Kuper 5G |
03/17/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Hyde Park School Kestner 3G |
03/17/2024 - 10:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Barrett 3G |
03/17/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Kings Youth Volleyball Lyman 6G |
03/17/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Graham 6G |
03/17/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Hillenmeyer 6G |
03/17/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Hagee 4G |
03/17/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Nrysa Burdine 4G |
03/17/2024 - 11:00am | Elite Athletics Court 5 | New Richmond Youth Sports Association Slone 6G |
03/17/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Easterly 5G |
03/17/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Blust 4G |
03/17/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Nrysa Quinones 4G |
03/17/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Saint Columban Settlemire 6B |
03/17/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Cardinal Pacelli School Lass 6B |
03/17/2024 - 12:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Wcyva Liming 5G |
03/17/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Nativity School Wells 8B |
03/17/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Atvb Iredale 8B |
03/17/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Hyde Park School Eisenstein 5G |
03/17/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Kings Youth Volleyball Heilmann 5G |
03/17/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Blust 4G |
03/17/2024 - 1:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Cincinnati Waldorf School Larbes 4G |
03/17/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Saint Columban Settlemire 6B |
03/17/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Atvb Nicolaus 6B |
03/17/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Sycamore Youth Volleyball Graulty 8B |
03/17/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Lava Strunk 8B |
03/17/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Nrysa Quinones 4G |
03/17/2024 - 2:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Loveland Youth Volleyball Mccoy 4G |
03/17/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Kings Youth Volleyball Hutson 4G |
03/17/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Hyde Park School Menninger 4G |
03/17/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Cardinal Pacelli School Lass 6B |
03/17/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Atvb Delaney 6B |
03/17/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Atvb Iredale 8B |
03/17/2024 - 3:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Sycamore Youth Volleyball Graulty 8B |
03/17/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Milford Youth Volleyball Brocki 6B |
03/17/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 6 | Atvb Delaney 6B |
03/17/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Atvb Nicolaus 6B |
03/17/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 7 | Immaculate Heart Of Mary Zigmond 5B |
03/17/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Madeira Rec Volleyball Witko 8G |
03/17/2024 - 4:00pm | Elite Athletics Court 5 | Bcrl Gilbert 7G |